2018 USEA Leaderboard

2018 Preliminary Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Sami Crandell (GA) 54.00
1t Caitlyn Ruud (WI) 54.00
3 Madelyn Floyd (WA) 52.00
4 Georgia Dillard (AR) 42.00
5 Callia Englund (WA) 38.50
6 McKinsey Wickman (TX) 34.00
7 Alexandra Baugh (KY) 33.00
7t Harper Click (WA) 33.00
9 Ivie Cullen-Dean (GA) 32.00
10 Alice Roosevelt (NY) 30.50
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jackie LeMastus (KY) 29.00
2 Aubrey Wagner (AL) 28.00
3 Katherine Delaney (VA) 27.00
4 Katie Lichten (MA) 24.50
5 Emilie Mudd (LA) 24.00
6 Malik Hogan (MA) 22.50
7 Natasha Erschen (IL) 19.00
8 Cole Horn (NJ) 17.00
9 Will Zuschlag (SC) 15.00
10 Zoe Zeller (CA) 14.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jackie LeMastus (KY) 29.00
2 Aubrey Wagner (AL) 28.00
3 Samantha Hay (SC) 14.00
3t Sallie Johnson (AL) 14.00
3t Sarah Pyne (ME) 14.00
6 Elizabeth Massa (KY) 12.00
6t Paige Thompson (OH) 12.00
6t Cassie Weber (OR) 12.00
9 Ashlyn Hayworth (TX) 9.00
10 Aisling Carroll (KY) 8.00
10t Nicole Wisniewski (PA) 8.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jordan Linstedt (WA) 94.00
2 Alexandra Knowles (KY) 71.00
3 Boyd Martin (PA) 70.00
4 Colleen Loach (Quebec) 60.00
5 Arden Wildasin (SC) 58.00
6 Waylon Roberts (PA) 53.00
7 Holly Jacks Smither (Ontario) 51.00
7t Ryan Wood (PA) 51.00
9 Michael Pendelton (PA) 49.50
10 Megan Sykes (TX) 48.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jonathon Holling (FL) 84.00
2 Leslie Law (FL) 79.00
3 Joe Meyer (FL) 62.00
4 Tamra Smith (CA) 61.00
5 Phillip Dutton (PA) 51.00
6 Clayton Fredericks (FL) 46.00
7 Liz Halliday-Sharp (FL) 37.00
7t Kelli Temple (VA) 37.00
9 Julie Richards (GA) 35.00
10 Emily Beshear (VA) 32.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Arden Wildasin (SC) 153.00
2 Fanny Lee (FL) 48.00
3 Connor Giesselman (FL) 40.00
4 Jodie Potts (VA) 39.50
5 Tiffany Wandy (MD) 35.50
6 Emma Jenkins (GA) 35.00
7 Lacey Ogden (FL) 32.00
7t Kristi Walker (WA) 32.00
9 Elizabeth Aboody (NY) 31.00
9t Katherine Nolan (VA) 31.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Michelle Koppin (MI) 68.00
2 Abby Maude (NJ) 45.00
3 Shanon Baker (NH) 40.00
4 Heather Strawbridge (OH) 37.00
5 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 36.00
6 Jennifer Rivera (NC) 30.00
7 Dana Chase (CA) 25.00
8 Leah Snowden (KY) 24.00
9 Barbara Flynn (WA) 23.00
10 Ruth Bley (CA) 21.00
10t Rachel Jurgens (NC) 21.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Staccato / Janine W. Jaro (ID) 54.00
2 Classic's Mojah / Megan N. Sykes (TX) 52.00
3 Fernhill Chaos / Brie Murray (GA) 40.00
4 Fleeceworks Ghost / Judith A. Mcswain (CA) 38.00
5 Captain Chacco / Shanon Baker (NH) 37.00
6 Galileo WP / Georgia DiLlard (AR) 34.00
7 Rio De Janeiro / Cierra Daratony (MI) 33.50
8 Rubia / Amy J. Click (WA) 33.00
9 Clementine / Madelyn C. Floyd (WA) 32.00
9t Run Marvin Run / Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 32.00
9t LCC Vogue / Leslie Law (FL) 32.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors